Schedule

Division: BASKETBALL-JUNIOR
Gamedate Visitor Home Location Field
Sat 12/07/19 01:30 PMWARRIORS
(L)
KNICKS
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Sat 12/07/19 03:00 PMTHUNDER
(W)
CLIPPERS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Sat 12/07/19 04:30 PMNETS
(W)
ROCKETS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Sat 12/07/19 06:00 PMREBELS
(W)
TIMBERWOLVES
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 12/19/19 07:00 PMROCKETS
(L)
THUNDER
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 12/19/19 07:00 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 12/19/19 08:30 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(L)
NETS
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 12/19/19 08:30 PMKNICKS
(W)
REBELS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/02/20 07:00 PMKNICKS
(W)
TIMBERWOLVES
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/02/20 07:00 PMROCKETS
(L)
CLIPPERS
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/02/20 08:30 PMNETS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/02/20 08:30 PMREBELS
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/09/20 07:00 PMWARRIORS
(L)
REBELS
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/09/20 07:00 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
TIMBERWOLVES
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/09/20 08:30 PMNETS
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/09/20 08:30 PMROCKETS
(L)
KNICKS
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/16/20 07:00 PMTHUNDER
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/16/20 07:00 PMKNICKS
(W)
NETS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/16/20 08:30 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/16/20 08:30 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
REBELS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/23/20 07:00 PMREBELS
(W)
ROCKETS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/23/20 07:00 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/23/20 08:30 PMKNICKS
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/23/20 08:30 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
NETS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/30/20 07:00 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
KNICKS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/30/20 07:00 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(L)
THUNDER
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/30/20 08:30 PMROCKETS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/30/20 08:30 PMREBELS
(L)
NETS
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 02/13/20 07:00 PMWARRIORS
(L)
KNICKS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 02/13/20 07:00 PMTHUNDER
(L)
CLIPPERS
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 02/13/20 08:30 PMNETS
(W)
ROCKETS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 02/13/20 08:30 PMREBELS
(L)
TIMBERWOLVES
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 02/27/20 07:00 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 02/27/20 07:00 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(W)
NETS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 02/27/20 08:30 PMROCKETS
(L)
THUNDER
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 02/27/20 08:30 PMKNICKS
(W)
REBELS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 03/05/20 07:00 PMROCKETS
(L)
CLIPPERS
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 03/05/20 07:00 PMREBELS
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
MEADOW SCHOOL
Thu 03/05/20 08:30 PMNETS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 03/05/20 08:30 PMKNICKS
(W)
TIMBERWOLVES
(L)
MEADOW SCHOOL