Schedule

Division: BASKETBALL-JUNIOR
Gamedate Visitor Home Location Field
Thu 12/13/18 07:00 PMWARRIORS
(L)
TIMBERWOLVES
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 12/13/18 07:00 PMREBELS
(L)
KNICKS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 12/13/18 08:30 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
NETS
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 12/13/18 08:30 PMTHUNDER
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 12/20/18 07:00 PMTHUNDER
(W)
NETS
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 12/20/18 07:00 PMKNICKS
(W)
TIMBERWOLVES
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 12/20/18 08:30 PMROCKETS
(W)
CLIPPERS
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 12/20/18 08:30 PMREBELS
(L)
WARRIORS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/03/19 07:00 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(W)
REBELS
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/03/19 07:00 PMWARRIORS
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/03/19 08:30 PMNETS
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/03/19 08:30 PMKNICKS
(W)
CLIPPERS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/10/19 07:00 PMCLIPPERS
(L)
REBELS
(W)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/10/19 07:00 PMWARRIORS
(W)
NETS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/10/19 08:30 PMKNICKS
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL
Thu 01/10/19 08:30 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/17/19 07:00 PMREBELS
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
MEADOW SCHOOL
Thu 01/17/19 07:00 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(W)
NETS
(L)
PLAZA SCHOOL
Thu 01/17/19 08:30 PMCLIPPERS
(L)
THUNDER
(W)
PLAZA SCHOOL
Thu 01/17/19 08:30 PMKNICKS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
MEADOW SCHOOL
Thu 01/24/19 07:00 PMROCKETS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/24/19 07:00 PMNETS
(L)
KNICKS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/24/19 08:30 PMTHUNDER
(L)
REBELS
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/24/19 08:30 PMCLIPPERS
(L)
TIMBERWOLVES
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/31/19 07:00 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/31/19 07:00 PMREBELS
(W)
NETS
(L)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 01/31/19 08:30 PMWARRIORS
(W)
CLIPPERS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 01/31/19 08:30 PMKNICKS
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 02/07/19 07:00 PMREBELS
(W)
KNICKS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 02/07/19 07:00 PMCLIPPERS
(W)
NETS
(L)
MEADOW SCHOOL
Thu 02/07/19 08:30 PMTHUNDER
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 02/07/19 08:30 PMWARRIORS
(L)
TIMBERWOLVES
(W)
MEADOW SCHOOL
Thu 02/14/19 07:00 PMTHUNDER
(L)
REBELS
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 02/14/19 07:00 PMNETS
(L)
KNICKS
(W)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 02/14/19 08:30 PMCLIPPERS
(L)
TIMBERWOLVES
(W)
LENOX SCHOOL
Thu 02/14/19 08:30 PMROCKETS
(W)
WARRIORS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 02/28/19 07:00 PMREBELS
(W)
NETS
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL
Thu 02/28/19 07:00 PMKNICKS
(L)
ROCKETS
(W)
MEADOW SCHOOL
Thu 02/28/19 08:30 PMWARRIORS
(W)
CLIPPERS
(L)
MEADOW SCHOOL
Thu 02/28/19 08:30 PMTIMBERWOLVES
(W)
THUNDER
(L)
HASTINGS SCHOOL